Search Anoka-Hennepin's districtwide staff directory.
  
First name Last name Location Title Email address Phone number Department
Kayla Aho Eisenhower Elem Teacher Grade 3 Kayla.Aho@ahschools.us (763) 506-2347
Ashley Akwa Eisenhower Elem Teacher Social Worker Ashley.Akwa@ahschools.us (763) 506-2378
Erin Anda Eisenhower Elem Para Special Education Erin.Anda@ahschools.us (763) 506-2300
Dawn Anderson Eisenhower Elem Teacher Grade 1 Dawn.Anderson@ahschools.us (763) 506-2365
Marcia Barnes Eisenhower Elem Para Elementary Marcia.Barnes@ahschools.us (763) 506-2300
Iliyana Beneke Eisenhower Elem Teacher ESL Iliyana.Beneke@ahschools.us (763) 506-2362
Nicole Bohlman Eisenhower Elem Secretary School Year Nicole.Bohlman@ahschools.us (763) 506-2307
Angela Brisbin Eisenhower Elem Principal's Secretary Angela.Brisbin@ahschools.us (763) 506-2302
Brenda Bush Eisenhower Elem Teacher Music Elem Brenda.Bush@ahschools.us (763) 506-2359
Heather Butterfield Eisenhower Elem Teacher SLD Heather.Butterfield@ahschools.us (763) 506-2350
Rachel Buzay Eisenhower Elem Teacher SLD Rachel.Buzay@ahschools.us (763) 506-2371
Jennifer Chastanet Eisenhower Elem Teacher Grade 1 Jennifer.Chastanet@ahschools.us (763) 506-2349
Tami Clark Eisenhower Elem Child Nutr Site Supv Tami.Clark@ahschools.us (763) 506-2311 Child Nutrition
Bethany Collins Eisenhower Elem Teacher Art Elem Bethany.Collins@ahschools.us (763) 506-2368
Laura Craig Eisenhower Elem Teacher Grade 3 Laura.Craig@ahschools.us (763) 506-2364
Julie Danielowski Eisenhower Elem Teacher Grade 3 Julie.Danielowski@ahschools.us (763) 506-2370
Judith Davis Eisenhower Elem Para Special Education Judith.Davis@ahschools.us (763) 506-2300
Kathrina DeKruyff-Glass Eisenhower Elem Vol Serv Coord PT Kathrina.DeKruyffGlass@ahschools.us (763) 506-2340 CED-VS
Sue Denlinger Eisenhower Elem Teacher Social Worker Sue.Denlinger@ahschools.us (763) 506-2369
Chris Diemer Eisenhower Elem Teacher Phys Ed Elem Chris.Diemer@ahschools.us (763) 506-2353
Kristina Dietz Eisenhower Elem Teacher ESL Kristina.Dietz@ahschools.us (763) 506-2358
Christina Doherty Eisenhower Elem ECFE/SR PT Asst Instr Christina.Doherty@ahschools.us (763) 506-2397
Marc Doud Eisenhower Elem B/G Building Supervisor Marc.Doud@ahschools.us (763) 506-2310
Susan Elliott Eisenhower Elem Teacher Grade 2 Susan.Elliott@ahschools.us (763) 506-2391
Debra Engblom Eisenhower Elem Child Nutrition Asst Debra.Engblom@ahschools.us (763) 506-2311
Wendy Engelstad Eisenhower Elem Para Special Education Wendy.Engelstad@ahschools.us (763) 506-2300
Ekaterina Erickson Eisenhower Elem Para Special Education Ekaterina.Erickson@ahschools.us (763) 506-2300
Theodore Erickson Eisenhower Elem Teacher Grade 5 Theodore.Erickson@ahschools.us (763) 506-2389
Sue Freitas Eisenhower Elem Para Elementary Sue.Freitas@ahschools.us (763) 506-2305
Laura Fristad Eisenhower Elem Teacher Speech Clinician Laura.Fristad@ahschools.us (763) 506-2383
Next
CLOSE