• Search Anoka-Hennepin's districtwide staff directory.
     
    If you can't find a teacher on our directory, please use the link above to search district staff directory.
      
    First name Last name Location Title Email address Phone number Department
    Tonya Ames Rum River Elem Teacher Grade 1 Tonya.Ames@ahschools.us (763) 506-8335
    Leah Amirouche Rum River Elem Teacher Art Elem Leah.Amirouche@ahschools.us (763) 506-8255
    Kathryn Anderson Rum River Elem Teacher Speech Clinician Kathryn.Anderson@ahschools.us (763) 506-8249
    Rebecca Ankrum Rum River Elem Para Special Education Rebecca.Ankrum@ahschools.us (763) 506-8200
    Lawrene Arason Rum River Elem Para Elementary Lawrene.Arason@ahschools.us (763) 506-8200
    Leslie Becker Rum River Elem Teacher Grade 3 Leslie.Becker@ahschools.us (763) 506-8333
    Veronica Bong Rum River Elem Teacher Grade 3 Veronica.Bong@ahschools.us (763) 506-8321
    Kelly Brandt Rum River Elem Teacher Speech Clinician Kelly.Brandt@ahschools.us (763) 506-8232
    Jennifer Branstad Rum River Elem Teacher Grade 2 Jennifer.Branstad@ahschools.us (763) 506-8343
    Laura Brewer Rum River Elem Para Elementary Laura.Brewer@ahschools.us (763) 506-8200
    Debie Brink Rum River Elem Vol Serv Coord PT Debie.Brink@ahschools.us (763) 506-8230 CED-VS
    Laura Budnick Rum River Elem Para Elementary Laura.Budnick@ahschools.us (763) 506-8200
    Ellen Butorac Rum River Elem Principal's Secretary Ellen.Butorac@ahschools.us (763) 506-8202
    Cynthia Carlson Rum River Elem Teacher K-3 Exploration Cynthia.Carlson@ahschools.us (763) 506-8234
    Jeff Clusiau Rum River Elem Principal Elementary School Jeff.Clusiau@ahschools.us (763) 506-8201
    Candace Cooper Rum River Elem Teacher Music Elem Candace.Cooper@ahschools.us (763) 506-8263
    Peggy Cotter Rum River Elem Para Special Ed C Base Peggy.Cotter@ahschools.us (763) 506-8200
    Kirsten Dale Rum River Elem Teacher Grade 1 Kirsten.Dale@ahschools.us (763) 506-8344
    Renee Dols Rum River Elem Child Nutrition Asst Renee.Dols@ahschools.us (763) 506-8211
    Lisa DuBois Rum River Elem Teacher Social Worker Lisa.DuBois@ahschools.us (763) 506-8258
    Paul Dudley Rum River Elem Teacher Phys Ed Elem Paul.Dudley@ahschools.us (763) 506-8252
    Sheryl Dudley Rum River Elem Teacher Grade 5 Sheryl.Dudley@ahschools.us (763) 506-8253
    Teresa Dwyer Rum River Elem Teacher Grade 5 Teresa.Dwyer@ahschools.us (763) 506-8269 wdw
    Julie Earley-Kassela Rum River Elem Child Nutrition Asst Julie.EarleyKassela@ahschools.us (763) 506-8211
    Vickie L Erickson Rum River Elem Para Special Education VickieL.Erickson@ahschools.us (763) 506-8200
    Lane Flaten Rum River Elem A+ Site Leader Lane.Flaten@ahschools.us (763) 506-8213 CED-A+
    Alyssa Frame Rum River Elem Teacher ABS (AcadBehav) Alyssa.Frame@ahschools.us (763) 506-8238
    Marcia Frank Rum River Elem Para Health Marcia.Frank@ahschools.us (763) 506-8204
    Gail Goss Rum River Elem Teacher Nurse Gail.Goss@ahschools.us (763) 506-8224
    Jay Grabowska Rum River Elem B/G Building Supervisor Jay.Grabowska@ahschools.us (763) 506-8210