Community Ed Department Staff Directory

  • Search Anoka-Hennepin's districtwide staff directory.
      
    First name Last name Location Title Email address Phone number Department
    Patrice Adams ESC Comm Ed Asst Mgr Patrice.Adams@ahschools.us (763) 506-1262 CED-Office
    Jason Alder Hoover Elem A+ Site Coordinator Jason.Alder@ahschools.us (763) 506-2813 CED-A+
    Kara Alger Oxbow Creek Elem Vol Serv Coord PT Kara.Alger@ahschools.us (763) 506-3830 CED-VS
    Joel Barthol Andover Elem A+ Site Coordinator Joel.Barthol@ahschools.us (763) 506-1713 CED-A+
    Marit Bauman Sorteberg ECC SR-KR-casual Marit.Bauman@ahschools.us (763) 433-4949 CED-SRP
    Janet Baumgartner Riverview ECC SR-KR-part time Janet.Baumgartner@ahschools.us (763) 506-6186 CED-SRP
    Joye Baumgartner ESC ECFE Teacher Joye.Baumgartner@ahschools.us (763) 506-7859 CED-EC
    Ann Beane Riverview ECC ECFE Teacher Ann.Beane@ahschools.us (763) 506-6141 CED-EC
    Ryan Becher Jefferson Elem A+ Site Coordinator Ryan.Becher@ahschools.us (763) 506-2913 CED-A+
    Sandra Bengtson ESC Comm Ed Prg Supv Sandra.Bengtson@ahschools.us (763) 506-1263 CED-Office
    Carol Benjamin Riverview ECC ECFE/SR Supervisor Carol.Benjamin@ahschools.us (763) 506-6171 CED-SRP
    Jennifer Berger Sorteberg ECC ECFE Teacher Jennifer.Berger@ahschools.us (763) 433-4881 CED-EC
    Regina Bergeron CED SR SR-KR-part time Regina.Bergeron@ahschools.us (763) 506-1515 CED-SRP
    Beth Berk Blaine HS Vol Serv Coord PT Beth.Berk@ahschools.us (763) 506-6530 CED-VS
    Sarah Berres CED ABE BLL ABE Volunteer Coord Sarah.Berres@ahschools.us (763) 433-4221 CED-ABE
    Arlene Birnbaum CED ABE CHF ABE PT Literacy Asst Arlene.Birnbaum@ahschools.us CED-ABE
    Megan Blatchley Blaine HS SR-KR-full time Megan.Blatchley@ahschools.us (763) 506-6725 CED-SRP
    Debbie Blatz University Ave Elem Vol Serv Coord PT Debbie.Blatz@ahschools.us (763) 506-4530 CED-VS
    Karen Blomquist ESC Secretary Comm Ed Karen.Blomquist@ahschools.us (763) 506-1407 CED-A+
    Angela Bloss ESC Parent Involvment Spc PT Angela.Bloss@ahschools.us (763) 506-1567 CED-VS
    Kimberly Bodene CED SR ECFE/SR PT Asst Instr Kimberly.Bodene@ahschools.us (763) 506-1368 CED-SRP
    Scott Boileau ESC A+ Program Coord Scott.Boileau@ahschools.us (763) 506-1416 CED-A+
    Jody Bordwell CR Family Place ECFE/SR Supervisor Jody.Bordwell@ahschools.us (763) 433-4651 CED-EC
    Dana Borman CED A+ A+ Site Leader Dana.Borman@ahschools.us (763) 506-3513 CED-A+
    Jessica Bottita Ramsey Elem A+ Site Leader Jessica.Bottita@ahschools.us (763) 506-4013 CED-A+
    Emily Brandner CED ABE CHF ABE PT Literacy Asst Emily.Brandner@ahschools.us CED-ABE
    Debie Brink Rum River Elem Vol Serv Coord PT Debie.Brink@ahschools.us (763) 506-8230 CED-VS
    Amy Brooks CED ABE BLL Secretary Comm Ed Amy.Brooks@ahschools.us (763) 433-4202 CED-ABE
    Sandra Bulthuis Sorteberg ECC ECFE/SR PT Asst Instr Sandra.Bulthuis@ahschools.us (763) 433-4946 CED-EC
    Rebecca Bump Oxbow Creek Elem A+ Site Leader Rebecca.Bump@ahschools.us (763) 506-3813 CED-A+
    Next